Guardian Nature School Team Contact Blog Project Noah Facebook Project Noah Twitter

A global community of nature enthusiasts
photographing and learning about wildlife

Join Project Noah!
nature school apple icon

Project Noah Nature School visit nature school

Jessie Aguilar

Jessie Aguilar

Costa Rica

Sign In to follow

Friends

TajSALDO flowntheloop maplemoth662 Jae
Jessie Aguilar Unknown spotting
Unknown spotting suggestion by Jessie Aguilar Heredia, Costa Rica5 years ago

Common name: Chestnut-sided Warbler
Scientific name: Setophaga pensylvanica

Noah Guardians
Noah Sponsors
join Project Noah Team

Join the Project Noah Team