A global citizen science platform
to discover, share and identify wildlife

Join Project Noah!
Joseph R. Godreau

Joseph R. Godreau

Michigan

Sign In to follow

Friends

Miguel.Denyer Christine Y. InêsVeloso ForestDragon
Jacqueline8 SarahWhitt Brian38 maplemoth662
Joseph R. Godreau Unknown spotting
Unknown spotting suggestion by Joseph R. Godreau Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario, Canada3 years ago

Common name: Furrow Spider
Scientific name: Larinioides cornutus