Guardian Nature School Team Contact Blog Project Noah Facebook Project Noah Twitter

A global community of nature enthusiasts
photographing and learning about wildlife

Join Project Noah!
nature school apple icon

Project Noah Nature School visit nature school

María Fernanda

María Fernanda

Sign In to follow

Friends

BryanGuevaraLarrea
EmilyPisco oliver.komar maplemoth662
María Fernanda Unknown spotting
Unknown spotting suggestion by María Fernanda Siguatepeque, Comayagua, Honduras4 years ago

Common name: Hongos copa de vino
Scientific name: Cookeina speciosa

María Fernanda Unknown spotting
Unknown spotting suggestion by María Fernanda Siguatepeque, Comayagua, Honduras4 years ago

Common name: Ramaria blanca ,Clavaria cristata
Scientific name: Clavulina coralloides

Noah Guardians
Noah Sponsors

Join the Project Noah Team Join Project Noah Team