Nature School Game Contact Blog Project Noah Facebook Project Noah Twitter

A global citizen science platform
to discover, share and identify wildlife

Join Project Noah!
nature school apple icon

Nature School For Teachers - Fall 2020 Launch! visit nature school

Friends

maplemoth662 FakawiTribe

Patches

WonGun Unknown spotting
Unknown spotting suggestion by WonGun HK, Paracel Islands2 years ago

Common name: Leaf-footed Bug
Scientific name: Coreidae