Guardian Nature School Team Contact Blog Project Noah Facebook Project Noah Twitter

A global community of nature enthusiasts
photographing and learning about wildlife

Join Project Noah!
nature school apple icon

Project Noah Nature School visit nature school

DanielleFrohlich

DanielleFrohlich

Sign In to follow

Friends

C. Daehler

Patches

DanielleFrohlich Unknown spotting
Unknown spotting suggestion by DanielleFrohlich Honolulu, Hawaii, USA9 years ago

Common name: Caricature plant
Scientific name: Graptophyllum pictum

Noah Guardians
Noah Sponsors
join Project Noah Team

Join the Project Noah Team