Guardian Nature School Team Contact Blog Project Noah Facebook Project Noah Twitter

A global community of nature enthusiasts
photographing and learning about wildlife

Join Project Noah!
nature school apple icon

Project Noah Nature School visit nature school

HarumKoh

HarumKoh

I started digital photos feb.2012, taking photos something I like. I noticed most my photos are small animals. :)

Kobe, Japan

Sign In to follow

Friends

Ismael Chaves arlanda DiveMUster DanielePralong
Sudachi Tatiana Tristan Pragnell maplemoth662
HarumKoh Japanese Acyrthosiphon bee
Japanese Acyrthosiphon bee suggestion by HarumKoh 伊万里市 (Imari), Japan7 years ago

Common name: NipponHigenagaHanabachi
Scientific name: Tetraloniella nipponensis

Noah Guardians
Noah Sponsors

Join the Project Noah Team Join Project Noah Team